Fr. | - | 17.05.2024 | | schriftlich | 07.05.2024 20:00 - 14.05.2024 20:00 | in TISS | 1. Test (Anmeldung) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | HS 17 Friedrich Hartmann - ARCH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | FH Hörsaal 1 - MWB | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | GM 5 Praktikum HS- TCH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | HS 18 Czuber - MB | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | GM 1 Audi. Max.- ARCH-INF | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | EI 9 Hlawka HS - ETIT | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | EI 3 Sahulka HS - UIW | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | FH 8 Nöbauer HS - MATH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | GM 2 Radinger Hörsaal - TCH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | Hörsaal 6 - RPL | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | EI 7 Hörsaal - ETIT | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | Hörsaal AE U1 - 1 - CEE | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 17.05.2024 | Informatikhörsaal - ARCH-INF | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 1. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | - | 28.06.2024 | | schriftlich | 18.06.2024 20:00 - 25.06.2024 20:00 | in TISS | 2. Test (Anmeldung) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | EI 9 Hlawka HS - ETIT | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | EI 3 Sahulka HS - UIW | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | GM 5 Praktikum HS- TCH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | FH Hörsaal 1 - MWB | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | GM 2 Radinger Hörsaal - TCH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | Informatikhörsaal - ARCH-INF | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | HS 17 Friedrich Hartmann - ARCH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | FH 8 Nöbauer HS - MATH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | Hörsaal AE U1 - 1 - CEE | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | HS 7 Schütte-Lihotzky - ARCH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | EI 7 Hörsaal - ETIT | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | GM 1 Audi. Max.- ARCH-INF | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 28.06.2024 | HS 18 Czuber - MB | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | 2. Test (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | - | 27.09.2024 | | schriftlich | 10.09.2024 20:00 - 24.09.2024 20:00 | in TISS | Nachtragstest (Anmeldung) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 27.09.2024 | GM 1 Audi. Max.- ARCH-INF | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | Nachtragstest (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 27.09.2024 | EI 7 Hörsaal - ETIT | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | Nachtragstest (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 27.09.2024 | FH Hörsaal 1 - MWB | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | Nachtragstest (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 27.09.2024 | GM 5 Praktikum HS- TCH | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | Nachtragstest (Hörsaalreservierungen) |
Fr. | 17:00 - 19:00 | 27.09.2024 | Informatikhörsaal - ARCH-INF | schriftlich | 01.02.2024 00:00 - 01.02.2024 00:01 | in TISS | Nachtragstest (Hörsaalreservierungen) |